Live Act : Twina
Real Name: Assaf Twina
Born: 14.09.1979
Country : Israel
Style : Goa Trance
Bookings: bim@millenniumrecords.com

Live Act:
Dejavoo
Real Names:
Kristian Vinales & Francesco Mura
Date of Birth:
26.04.1969 / 25.09.1975
Country:
England
Style:
Psychedelic Trance
Bookings: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Live Act:
Middle Mode
Real Names:
Ivan Jovicic & Jovan Tot
Date of Birth:
18.03.1985 /07.03.1985
Country:
Serbia
Style:
Progressive Goa Trance
Bookings: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Live Act:
Sirion
Real Name:
Levent Inan
Born:
01.04.1982
Producer since:
2000
Style:
Morning Fullon, Progressive
Homepage: www.myspace.com/sirionmusic
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Live Act:
Plastic Vibe
Real Name:
Francesco Mura
Born:
29.09.1975
Producer since:
2001
Style:
Psy Trance, Tech-Trance
Homepage: www.myspace.com/plasticvibe
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
YELLOW SUNSHINE EXPLOSION
Live Act:
ManMachine
Real Name:
Miroslav Bako
Born:
07.10.1982
Country:
Serbia
Style:
Psychedelic Trance

Bookings:
bim@millenniumrecords.com
ManMachine Live Act
Live Act:
Rigel
Real Name:
Rigel Vasili
Born:
15.10.1980
Country:
Greece
Style:
Progressive Trance, Psychedelic Trance
Homepage:
www.myspace.com/rigelv
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
"YOUR ULTIMATE SOURCE FOR PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE, GOA TRANCE,
PROGRESSIVE GOA TRANCE, PSY TRANCE, FULL-ON AND MINIMAL"
Live Act:
Streamers
Real Name:
Assaf Twina/Elik Zakai
Born:
14.09.1979/09.01.1977
Country:
Israel
Style:
Goa Trance, Progressive Goa Trance, Psychedelic Trance
Homepage:
http://www.facebook.com/#!/profile.php?id=100003357162155
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Dejavoo Image
Cart
Live Act:
Sonic Entity
Real Name:
Nicola Gasik
Born:
28.08.1987
Style:
Progressive Trance, Psychedelic Trance
Country:
Serbia
Homepage:
www.soundcloud.com/sonic-entity
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Live Act:
Drukverdeler (feat. Bim)
Real Name:
Michiel Thole
Born:
31.05.1979
Style:
Progressive Trance, Psy Trance
Country:
The Netherlands
Homepage:
www.facebook.com/Drukverdeler
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Live Act:
Champa
Real Name:
Isaac Houlli
Born:
26.02.1978
Style:
Full On, Goa Trance
Country:
UK
Homepage:
www.champalive.com
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Middle Mode
Live Act:
Twina
Real Name:
Assaf Twina
Born:
14.09.1979
Style:
Psy Trance, Progressive Trance
Country:
Israel
Homepage:
www.facebook.com/TwinaTrance
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Facebook
Live Act:
Fire Starter
Real Name:
Uriya Tenenbaum
Born:
03.06.1986
Style:
Deep Progressive Trance
Country:
Israel
Homepage:
http://fs.uriya.info
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
Twitter
Media1
Sirion Image
smedia2
Plastic Vibe Image
5 Euro CDs
5 Euro CDs
BROWSE
BROWSE BY STYLE