DJ/Producer:    
DJ Bim
Real Name:
Andreas Binotsch
Born:
15.09.64
DJ since:
1993
Style:
Psychedelic , Goa Trance, Psy, Prog
Homepage:
www.myspace.com/djbim
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ/Producer:
DJ Tulla
Real Name:
Thilo Tewes
Born:
20/06/1973
DJ since:
1992
Style:
Psychedelic , Goa, Psy, Prog Style
Homepage:
www.myspace.com/djtulla
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ/Producer:
Djane Lavinia
Real Name:
Lavinia Grandelis
Born:
29/05/1977
DJ since:
1999
Style:
Ambient, Chill Out, progressive Trance, Full On, Electro
Homepage:
www.myspace.com/djanelavinia
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
 
DJ:
DJ Thor
Real Name:
Thorsten Reydt
Born
24/02/1966
DJ since:
2005
Style:
Elektro / Progressive / Psy Trance
Homepage:
http://www.myspace.com/thorrey
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com        
DJ/Producer:
Djane Melburn
Real Name:
Melanie Meyer
Born:
13/08/1972
DJ since:
2006
Style:
Psychedelic, Melodic Fullon, Psy, Prog
Homepage:
https://www.facebook.com/djane.melburn
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ/Producer:
DJ DerBus
Real Name:
Karsten Pizonka
Born:
11/01/1967
DJ since:
2000
Style:
Chillout, Ambient, Lounge
Homepage:
www.myspace.com/DJDERBUS
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ:
DJ Jens
Real Name:
Jens Rauhut
Born:
14/09/1964
DJ since:
1998
Style:
Psychedelic- and Progressive Trance /  Ambient-Grooves       
Homepage:
http://www.myspace.com/j_e_n_s_r
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ:
DJ Sake
Real Name:
Sascha Trautmann
Born:
17/08/1977
Style:
Psychedelic Trance, Progressive Trance and Progressive House
Booking: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ Name:
Chris-A-Nova
Real Name:
Christian Hillerscheidt
Born:
08/12/1978
Style :
Progressive Trance / Psychedelic Trance / Progressive House /
Tech House
Bookings: bim@millenniumrecords.com
YELLOW SUNSHINE EXPLOSION
DJ Bim
"YOUR ULTIMATE SOURCE FOR PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE, GOA TRANCE,
PROGRESSIVE GOA TRANCE, PSY TRANCE, FULL-ON AND MINIMAL"
DJ Name:
elwood
Real Name:
elwood
Born:
28.05.1978
Style :
Progressive Trance
Bookings: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ Name:
DJ Fabio
Real Name:
Fabio Preite
Born:
12. 01.1976
Style :
Goa Trance, Morning Trance
Bookings: bim@millenniumrecords.com
DJ Tulla
Cart
DJane Lavinia
Facebook
Twitter
Media1
smedia2
5 Euro CDs
5 Euro CDs
Der Bus
DJ Jens
DJ Thoe Image
DJ Sake Image
BROWSE
BROWSE BY STYLE
DJ Chris-A-Nova

DJ Chris-A-Nova
DJ Chris-A-Nova